ACPE Foundation Board
Address1: 101 E Wood Street
CityStateZip: Spartanburg, SC 29303-3040
Phone: (864) 560-6157
Fax: (864) 560-6035
Term: 1/1/2017 thru 12/31/2018
CHAIRPERSON
Address1: 32 Sargent St
CityStateZip: Norwich, VT 05055
Phone: (603) 371-2835
Term: 1/1/2017 thru 12/31/2018
CHAIR ELECT
Name: Peggy Orson
Address1: 970 Springdale Rd., NE
CityStateZip: Atlanta, GA 30306-2628
Phone: 404-275-1654
Term: 1/1/2017 thru 12/31/2018
SECRETARY
Address1: 109 International Drive
Address2: Suite 200
CityStateZip: Franklin, TN 37067
Phone: 645-807-2028
Term: 1/1/2015 thru 12/31/2017
TREASURER
Address1: 1935 Medical District Drive
CityStateZip: Dallas, TX 75235-7794
Phone: (214) 456-2822
Fax: (214) 456-8310
Term: 1/1/2017 thru 12/31/2017
Annual Campaign Chair (ex-officio)
Address1: 3500 Gaston Ave
CityStateZip: Dallas, TX 75246-2096
Phone: (214) 820-2542
Fax: (214) 820-2595
Term: 1/1/2016 thru 12/31/2017
ACPE President. ex-officio
Address1: 4650 W Sunset Blvd Mailstop # 80
CityStateZip: Los Angeles, CA 90027-6062
Phone: (323) 361-2482
Fax: (332) 361-2448
Term: 1/1/2017 thru 12/31/2019
Board Member
Address1: 3270 Leslie Court NE
CityStateZip: Atlanta, GA 30345
Phone: (404) 712-5179
Term: 1/1/2017 thru 12/31/2019
Board Member
Address1: 3750 Peachtree Rd NE
CityStateZip: Atlanta, GA 30319
Term: 1/1/2014 thru 12/31/2017
Board Member
Address1: 2777 N. Stemmons Freeway
Address2: Suite 1700
CityStateZip: Dallas, TX 75207
Term: 1/1/2014 thru 12/31/2017
Board Member
Address1: 4901 Libbie Mill East Blvd.
Address2: Suite 210
CityStateZip: Richmond, VA 23230
Phone: (804) 282-6282
Term: 5/1/2016 thru 4/30/2018
Board Member
Address1: 221 N. Main Street
CityStateZip: Hendersonville, NC 28792
Phone: 828-513-2440
Fax: 828-513-2441
Term: 1/1/2017 thru 12/31/2019
Board Member
Address1: 5914 Brookfield Rd
CityStateZip: Richmond, VA 23227
Phone: (804) 675-5085
Fax: (804) 675-5546
Term: 1/1/2014 thru 12/31/2017
Board Member
Address1: 5325 Faraon St
CityStateZip: Saint Joseph, MO 64506-3373
Phone: (816) 271-7436
Fax: (816) 271-6836
Term: 1/1/2015 thru 12/31/2017
Board Member